Information

Calories in Pie

Calories in Pie

Calories in Pie

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Pie Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Pie, apple, commercially prepared, enriched flour679.60.53.11.1
Pie, apple, commercially prepared, unenriched flour679.60.53.11.1
Pie, apple, prepared from recipe7510.50.73.50.9
Pie, banana cream, prepared from mix, no-bake type71913.72
Pie, banana cream, prepared from recipe769.31.23.91.1
Pie, blueberry, commercially prepared669.90.52.80.5
Pie, blueberry, prepared from recipe699.50.83.40.8
Pie, cherry, commercially prepared7411.30.63.10.7
Pie, cherry, prepared from recipe7710.90.83.50.8
Pie, chocolate creme, commercially prepared869.50.75.51.4
Pie, chocolate mousse, prepared from mix, no-bake type748.414.42.3
Pie, coconut cream, prepared from mix, no-bake type788.10.852.5
Pie, coconut creme, commercially prepared8410.50.64.72
Pie, coconut custard, commercially prepared748.61.73.71.7
Pie, egg custard, commercially prepared605.91.63.30.7
Pie, fried pies, cherry9012.10.94.60.7
Pie, fried pies, fruit9012.10.94.60.7
Pie, fried pies, lemon9012.10.94.60.7
Pie, lemon meringue, commercially prepared7613.40.42.50.5
Pie, lemon meringue, prepared from recipe8111.11.13.70.9
Pie, mince, prepared from recipe8213.60.73.10.8
Pie, peach639.30.52.80.4
Pie, pecan, commercially prepared11316.21.15.21
Pie, pecan, prepared from recipe11714.81.46.31.1
Pie, pumpkin, commercially prepared607.71.12.70.5
Pie, pumpkin, prepared from recipe587.51.32.60.9
Pie, vanilla cream, prepared from recipe799.21.44.11.1


Watch the video: 10,000+ Calorie Pie Challenge! Edwards Frozen Cream Pies! (October 2021).