Information

Calories in Oscar Mayer

Calories in Oscar Mayer

Calories in Oscar Mayer

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Oscar Mayer Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
OSCAR MAYER, Bologna (beef light)1 serving561.63.34.11.6
OSCAR MAYER, Bologna (beef)1 serving880.73.18.13.6
OSCAR MAYER, Bologna (chicken, pork, beef)1 serving890.73.18.22.9
OSCAR MAYER, Bologna (fat free)1 serving221.73.50.20.1
OSCAR MAYER, Bologna Light (pork, chicken, beef)1 serving571.63.24.11.6
OSCAR MAYER, Braunschweiger Liver Sausage (saren tube)1 serving1911.3817.16.1
OSCAR MAYER, Braunschweiger Liver Sausage (sliced)1 serving930.748.23.1
OSCAR MAYER, Chicken Breast (honey glazed)1 serving57210.30.80.2
OSCAR MAYER, Chicken Breast (oven roasted, fat free)440.99.50.30.1
OSCAR MAYER, Ham (40% ham/water product, smoked, fat free)340.96.90.30.1
OSCAR MAYER, Ham (chopped with natural juice)1 serving5014.63.11.1
OSCAR MAYER, Ham (water added, baked cooked 96% fat free)1 serving661.210.32.20.5
OSCAR MAYER, Ham (water added, boiled)660.810.52.30.8
OSCAR MAYER, Ham (water added, honey)70210.52.20.7
OSCAR MAYER, Ham (water added, smoked, cooked)620.110.52.30.8
OSCAR MAYER, Ham and Cheese Loaf1 serving661.13.95.11.8
OSCAR MAYER, Head Cheese1 serving5204.43.81.2
Oscar Mayer, Liver Cheese, pork fat wrapped1 slice11915.8103.5
OSCAR MAYER, Luncheon Loaf (spiced)1 serving6623.84.71.5
OSCAR MAYER, Old Fashioned Loaf1 serving652.23.74.61.6
OSCAR MAYER, Olive Loaf (chicken, pork, turkey)1 serving741.92.86.12
OSCAR MAYER, Pickle Pimiento Loaf (with chicken)1 serving752.52.762
OSCAR MAYER, Pork Sausage Links (cooked)1650.57.814.65.1
OSCAR MAYER, Salami (for beer)1040.96.28.42.9
OSCAR MAYER, Salami (Genoa)1050.35.693.3
OSCAR MAYER, Salami (hard)990.477.73
OSCAR MAYER, Salami Beef Cotto950.96.57.23.1
OSCAR MAYER, Salami Cotto (beef, pork, chicken)11316.29.33.9
OSCAR MAYER, Sandwich Spread (pork, chicken, beef)1 serving714.6251.7
OSCAR MAYER, Smokie Links Sausage1 serving1300.75.311.74
OSCAR MAYER, Smokies (beef)1 serving1270.85.311.54.8
OSCAR MAYER, Smokies (cheese)1 serving1300.85.511.74.4
OSCAR MAYER, Smokies Sausage Little (pork, turkey)270.21.12.40.8
OSCAR MAYER, Smokies Sausage Little Cheese (pork, turkey)280.21.22.51
OSCAR MAYER, Summer Sausage Beef Thuringer Cervelat1420.96.712.45.4
OSCAR MAYER, Summer Sausage Thuringer Cervalat1400.46.912.34.9
OSCAR MAYER, Turkey Breast (smoked, fat free)421.97.70.30.1
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (beef franks)1 serving1471.15.113.65.6
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (beef franks, bun length)1 serving1851.56.317.27.1
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (beef franks, fat free)1 serving392.66.60.30.1
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (beef franks, light)1 serving1102.36.18.53.6
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (cheese hot dogs with turkey)1 serving1431.35.412.94.5
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (fat free hot dogs)1 serving372.26.30.30.1
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (light pork, turkey, beef)1 serving1111.66.98.53
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners (pork, turkey)1 serving1471.24.913.54.3
OSCAR MAYER, Wieners Little (pork, turkey)280.212.61


Watch the video: Oscar Mayer Commercial -1973 (December 2021).